|
AHEAD - Perona Group (137)
|
|
AIC - Studio of Architecture and the City's institutions (156)
|
|
APHYS - Physics of Aquatic Systems Laboratory - Margaretha Kamprad Chair (347)
|
|
ARVE - Kaplan Group (101)
|
|
CECOTOX - Laboratory of Environmental Chemistry and Ecotoxicology (97)
|
|
CRE - Chair of Representation and Expression (194)
|
|
ECOS - Ecological Systems Laboratory (684)
|
|
EFLUM - Environmental Fluid Mechanics Laboratory (372)
|
|
ESPRI - Study Group on the Spatiality of Risks (97)
|
|
FORM - Laboratory for architecture as form (38)
|
|
GECOS - Laboratory of ecosystem management (32)
|
|
GEOLEP - Engineering and Environmental Geology Laboratory (555)
|
|
GR-SLV - Slaveykova Group (137)
|
|
GR-TZ - Tzieropoulos Group (93)
|
|
HYDRAM - Hydrology and Land Improvement Laboratory (446)
|
|
ICOM - Steel Structures Laboratory (912)
|
|
INTER - INTER - Unattributed publications (93)
|
|
LABEX - Laboratory of Expression (73)
|
|
LAC - Chôros Laboratory (1,030)
|
|
LAMU - Laboratory of Architecture and Urban Mobility (609)
|
|
LAPA - Laboratory for the production of architecture (0)
|
|
LASEP - Laboratory of Soil and Environmental Physics (393)
|
|
LATER - Laboratory of architectural and territorial design (130)
|
|
LAURE - Laboratory of urban architecture (53)
|
|
LAVOC - Traffic Facilities Laboratory (283)
|
|
LHAB - Laboratory for urban habitation (191)
|
|
LIV - Informatics and Visualization Laboratory (85)
|
|
LITEP - Intermodality, Transport and Planning Laboratory (9)
|
|
LMCA - LMCA (72)
|
|
LMCE - Environmental Chemistry Modeling Laboratory (91)
|
|
LMR - Rock Mechanics Laboratory (385)
|
|
LPAS - Air and Soil Pollution Laboratory (413)
|
|
LPE - Laboratoire de pédologie (23)
|
|
LSC - Laboratoire de mécanique des structures et milieux continus (111)
|
|
LTH1 - Laboratory of Theory and History of Architecture 1 (246)
|
|
SBER - Stream Biofilm and Ecosystem Research Laboratory (203)
|
|
SUB - Laboratory of Underground Architecture (15)
|
|
TEBEL - Thermal Engineering for the Built Environment Laboratory (44)
|
|
UPALTSHULER - UP Prof. Ianina Altshuler (0)
|
|
UPSSC - Prof. Steffen Group in Cryosphere Sciences (6)
|
|
UTA - Urban, Rural and Architectural Planning Laboratory (213)
|